10/5, Thu
15:00 – 17:00 大塚卓司 & 林道子 @ PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
17:00 – 18:00 おばけ「The Book of Ghost」by Elizabeth Lebon @Boabooks
17:00 – 21:00 川本史織 @川本史織
18:00 – 19:00 小山泰介 @artbeat publishers
18:00 – 20:00 千賀健史 & 藤井ヨシカツ & 長谷川美祈 & @ PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
18:00 – 20:00 照井壮平 @道音舎
19:00 – 20:00 加賀美健 & 平山昌尚 @UTRECHT
19:00 – 20:00 石川直樹 「Svalbard」 @SUPER LABO
10/6, Fri
12:00 – 14:00 Jenni Rope & Matti Pikkujämsä @Napa Books
12:00 – 20:00 川本史織 @川本史織
13:00 – 15:00 Naomi Otsubo @Hakusan Creation
14:00 – 16:00 Junpei Ueda & Yoshikatsu Fujii @PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
14:00 – 16:00 照井壮平 @道音舎
15:00 – 16:00 富澤大輔@フラワー文香とビッグパインパインズ
16:00 – 17:00 鈴木康広 @福永紙工
17:00 – 19:00 千賀健史 & 茂木良子 @PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
18:00 – 19:00 川内倫子「Composition No.1」「Halo」etc. @IANN books
18:00 – 19:00 田附勝 @T&M Projects
18:00 – 19:30 KYNE@ NEW ALTERNATIVE / ISI PRESS
18:30 – 19:30 石川直樹「Svalbard」@SUPER LABO
19:00 – 20:00 François Alary & 鈴木親「Dessins érotiques」@twelvebooks
10/7, Sat
12:00 – 20:00 川本史織 @川本史織
12:00 – 20:00 チーム未完成 @チーム未完成
12:00 – 14:00 大嶋奈都子@大嶋奈都子
13:00 – 14:00 鈴木理策 @CASE Publishing
13:00 – 14:00 森田恭通「Porcelain Nude」@SUPER LABO
13:00 – 15:00 Naomi Otsubo @Hakusan Creation
13:00 – 15:00 小林豊 @MUNO
13:00 – 20:00 平野太呂 @ELVIS PRESS / ONREADING
14:00 – 15:00 鈴木理策「Étude」@SUPER LABO
14:00 – 15:00 石野郁和「Rowing a Tetrapod」@MACK
14:00 – 15:00 Michel Huneault @RAIEC – Mirage Gallery
14:00 – 15:00 JUDITH STENNEKEN @flotsam books
14:00 – 15:00 Clint Woodside & Dan Monick “Vineland” & “Live in Tokyo” @Deadbeat Club
14:00 – 15:00 細倉真弓「Transparency is the new mystery」 @MACK
14:00 – 15:00 花代 「MUSIC」@HeHe
14:00 – 16:00 照井壮平 @道音舎
14:00 – 16:00 浦川和也 & 藤元敬二 & 長谷川美祈@PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
14:00 – 16:00 菅俊一 @NUMABOOKS+本屋B&B
14:00 – 16:00 小幡彩貴 @commune
15:00 – 16:00 Deanna Templeton「The Moon Has Lost Her Memory」@SUPER LABO
15:00 – 16:00 Ed Templeton「Teenage Smokers 2」@SUPER LABO
15:00 – 16:00 Artsi Ifrach @IDEA BOOKS
15:00 – 17:00 横山裕一 @長崎訓子×888ブックス
15:00 – 17:00 HONGAMA @TOKYO CULTUART by BEAMS
15:00 – 17:00 高橋由季 @ELVIS PRESS / ONREADING
15:00 – 17:00 春木麻衣子 @赤々舎
16:00 – 17:00 小林健太 @Newfave
16:00 – 17:00 森下光 & 宇田川直寛 & 長谷川億名 @SPACE CADET
16:00 – 17:00 永瀬沙世 @AL/KiKi inc.
16:00 – 17:00 龍崎俊 @GRIGO GALLERY
17:00 – 18:00 題府基之 @Newfave
17:00 – 18:00 細倉真弓 @artbeat publishers
17:00 – 18:00 花代 & 磯谷博史 & Leo Pellegatta「灰色区域 第3号」 @torch press
17:00 – 18:00 ハービー山口 @SUPER LABO
17:00 – 19:00 橋本裕貴 @FEEMUE KLONG TOEY
17:00 – 19:00 千賀健史、藤井ヨシカツ、岡本裕志 @Photobook as object / Photobook who cares
18:00 – 19:00 滝沢広 @Newfave
18:00 – 19:30 KYNE@ NEW ALTERNATIVE / ISI PRESS
時間未定 ミヤケマイ@Gallery Art Composition
10/8, Sun
11:00 – 13:00 藤井ヨシカツ & 茂木良子 & 浦川和也 @PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
11:00 – 19:00 チーム未完成 @チーム未完成
11:00 – 19:00 川本史織 @川本史織
12:00 – 14:00 Jenni Rope & Matti Pikkujämsä @Napa Books
12:00 – 14:00 吉田昌平 @NUMABOOKS+本屋B&B
13:00 – 15:00 横山裕一@長崎訓子×888ブックス
13:00 – 15:00 Naomi Otsubo @Hakusan Creation
13:00 – 16:00 正田真弘 @正田真弘
13:30 – 15:30 綿めぐみ @#イットガーリー
14:00 – 15:00 Jay Chung & Q Takeki Maeda *Q Takeki Maedaのみ
@hikotaro kanehira / statements (MISAKO & ROSEN内)
14:00 – 15:00 柏田テツヲ @AL / KiKi inc.
14:00 – 16:00 上田順平 & 大塚卓司 & 千賀健史 & 岡本裕志 @PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
14:00 – 16:00 照井壮平 @道音舎
14:00 – 16:00 エレナ・トゥタッチコワ @torch press
14:30 – 15:00 Elisa González Miralles @KANA KAWANISHI ART OFFICE
15:00 – 16:00 佐野方美 @AL / KiKi inc.
15:00 – 16:00 滝沢広 & 多和田有希 @Hiroshi Takizawa/ Yuki Tawada
15:00 – 16:00 龍崎俊 @GRIGO GALLERY
16:00 – 17:00 100%ORANGE / Noritake @100%ORANGE / Noritake
17:00 – 18:00 山谷佑介 @T&M Projects
17:00 – 19:00 林道子 & 藤元敬二 & 長谷川美祈 @PhotoBook As Object / PhotoBook Who Cares
17:00 – 18:30 KYNE@ NEW ALTERNATIVE / ISI PRESS